Last updated: 14th April 2018 11:09am

Monday Morning Men Div.1
Teams9
Fixtures0
Results104
PlayedPoints
1 H. Mullcock 2338
2 D. Bannister 2435
3 K. Romans 2327
4 G. Gane 2322
5 A.Rees 2320
6 H. Trow 2320
7 A. Collard 2317
8 E.Sparks 2317
9 H.Levick Jones 2312
Monday Morning Men Div.2
Teams13
Fixtures0
Results156
PlayedPoints
1 C.Gibson 2435
2 N.Wilkinson 2332
3 G.Lloyd 2431
4 C.Burbidge 2428
5 M.Gronow 2426
6 A.Stockham 2425
7 D.Goddard 2424
8 K.Chedgzoy 2523
9 J.Dale 2421
10 C.Palfrey 2420
11 M.Dorrell 2417
12 C.Sanders 2416
13 J.Smith 2414
Monday Afternoon Ladies
Teams11
Fixtures0
Results130
PlayedPoints
1 S. Britton 2344
2 J. Thornton 2330
3 V. Morgan 2329
4 A. Hudson 2426
5 S. Flower 2425
6 Sh. Frouid 2424
7 J. Jeeves 2324
8 W. Chamberlain 2322
9 Judy Davies 2415
10 M. Newman 2414
11 R.J. Jones 257
Monday Evening Men
Teams8
Fixtures0
Results103
PlayedPoints
1 P.Gunter 2543
2 J Wright 2633
3 B McCarthy 2632
4 M Phillips 2622
5 B.Paton 2622
6 N.Robbins 2621
7 G.Lages 2518
8 J.Frayling 2615
Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results135
PlayedPoints
1 H. Mullcock 2752
2 A. Dainton 2739
3 J. Rogers 2731
4 K. McLeod 2731
5 C.Willmot 2729
6 R.H. Frayling 2721
7 D.A. Jones 2720
8 Sh. Froud 2717
9 A. Mepham 2716
10 J.Cornwall 2714
Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
Teams12
Fixtures0
Results162
PlayedPoints
1 E.G.Hill 2744
2 N. Willkinson 2736
3 R.Browne 2734
4 M.Dare 2732
5 C.Goddard 2731
6 G. Morton 2728
7 S.Lathem 2727
8 B. Shears 2726
9 O.T. May 2721
10 L. Richards 2717
11 R.Pitman 2716
12 L. Parsons 2712
Tuesday Afternoon Men
Teams9
Fixtures0
Results108
PlayedPoints
1 N. Young 2437
2 R. Crockford 2432
3 R. Jones 2432
4 A. Collard 2431
5 R. Ball 2426
6 T. Mullins 2419
7 P. Hanley 2416
8 T. White 2413
9 N. Robbins 2410
Tuesday Evening Mixed
Teams8
Fixtures0
Results108
PlayedPoints
1 S. Close 2735
2 S. McKernan 2734
3 D.C.Curtis 2733
4 K. Romans 2732
5 M. Woodcock 2730
6 H. Levick Jones 2726
7 L. Palmer 2714
8 J. Jones 2712
Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results135
PlayedPoints
1 K. Romans 2735
2 G. Gane 2735
3 A. Rees 2734
4 A. Woods 2733
5 A. Woolcock 2733
6 A.Harvey 2725
7 G.Fox 2722
8 D.Mason 2719
9 J. Cornwall 2718
10 H .Trow 2716
Wednesday Morning Div. 2
Teams11
Fixtures0
Results135
PlayedPoints
1 K.McLeod 2443
2 C.Bates 2543
3 R.Browne 2429
4 M. Morgan 2427
5 G. Garland 2424
6 C.Prithchard 2524
7 B. Curtis 2522
8 T. White 2521
9 K. Chedgzoy 2515
10 J. Dale 2414
11 C.Palfrey 258
Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
Teams13
Fixtures0
Results162
PlayedPoints
1 J. Rogers 2539
2 A. Dainton 2537
3 J. Best 2531
4 W. Chamberlain 2531
5 P. Davey 2526
6 M. Martin 2526
7 C. Goddard 2524
8 C. Willams 2524
9 C. Davies 2524
10 B. Holmes 2521
11 J. Jeeves 2416
12 R. Craig 2514
13 A. Davies 2511
Wednesday Evening Men
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results135
PlayedPoints
1 P Gunter 2744
2 M.Stevens 2737
3 B. Mayor 2736
4 C. Best 2732
5 B. Griffiths 2724
6 I. Budding 2723
7 A. Thomas 2721
8 M. Phillips 2721
9 W. Summerell 2716
10 B. Howcroft 2716
Thursday Morning Mixed
Teams14
Fixtures0
Results175
PlayedPoints
1 J. Best 2539
2 L. Thomas 2539
3 C. Willmot 2530
4 D.A. Jones 2530
5 K. Harry 2529
6 M. Newman 2528
7 R. Browne 2526
8 E.G. Hill 2525
9 M. Morgan 2521
10 A. Shears 2518
11 C. Jenkins 2517
12 C. Barsby 2517
13 R. Pratt 2516
14 R. Pitman 2515
Thursday Afternoon Men
Teams11
Fixtures0
Results130
PlayedPoints
1 G. Gane 2540
2 K. McLeod 2435
3 R.Crockford 2335
4 M. Hurley 2432
5 Gary Williams 2428
6 G.M. Rees 2323
7 C. Lewis 2417
8 A. Collard 2316
9 C. Burbidge 2314
10 L. Davies 2312
11 P. Hanley 248
Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results129
PlayedPoints
1 D.M. Davies 2640
2 B. Parrish 2637
3 H. Mulcock 2630
4 S. Jodrell 2630
5 H. Levick-Jones 2627
6 M.Newman 2625
7 T.Johnson 2624
8 V. Morgan 2520
9 A. Dainton 2615
10 G.Jeeves 2510
Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
Teams12
Fixtures0
Results155
PlayedPoints
1 H.Trow 2637
2 C.Goddard 2635
3 A.E. Dudley 2632
4 P. Mepham 2631
5 N.Goodrich 2631
6 P. Simmonds 2628
7 M. Bradley 2625
8 R.Pitman 2624
9 D.J. Jones 2622
10 A. Mepham 2620
11 C. Peters 2519
12 L. Parsons 256
Saturday Afternoon Men League
Teams5
Fixtures0
Results38
PlayedPoints
1 Sully Raiders 1 1524
2 Romilly A 1 1523
3 BP 1 1513
4 Barry Athletic 1 1512
5 Millwood 1 164
2017/2018 Saturday Afternoon Men Division 1
Teams0
Fixtures0
Results0