Results

13 April 18
H. Mulcock23 - 9H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan18 - 13A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
S. Jodrell20 - 7B. ParrishFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
T.Johnson10 - 10M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.M. Davies18 - 10G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
N.Goodrich0 - 10A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
D.J. Jones10 - 4C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds5 - 15P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard21 - 8R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley10 - 0M. BradleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
L. Parsons5 - 17H.TrowFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
12 April 18
C. Burbidge13 - 11G.M. ReesThursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams4 - 16G. GaneThursday Afternoon Men
M. Hurley0 - 10R.CrockfordThursday Afternoon Men
K. McLeod20 - 6P. HanleyThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard17 - 13C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
11 April 18
A. Woolcock14 - 16A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox17 - 14A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
H .Trow18 - 9A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall6 - 12G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Romans25 - 7D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Garland12 - 8K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Palfrey11 - 17K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Prithchard8 - 10R.BrowneWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Dale6 - 18C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Curtis15 - 11T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
W. Chamberlain0 - 10C. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Goddard12 - 13J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Martin8 - 14J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willams7 - 13B. HolmesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Dainton14 - 11P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig10 - 0A. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Mayor11 - 8M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths0 - 10B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
P Gunter3 - 22W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens10 - 0A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding10 - 0C. BestWednesday Evening Men
10 April 18
J. Rogers20 - 3Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.H. Frayling19 - 13A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
K. McLeod21 - 4A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Cornwall7 - 35H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones10 - 11C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
E.G.Hill10 - 0N. WillkinsonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare7 - 17R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
O.T. May17 - 7R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard17 - 5L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
G. Morton27 - 8B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards14 - 2S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
T. Mullins9 - 16R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones0 - 10A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Crockford13 - 10P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Robbins11 - 12T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
K. Romans14 - 13M. WoodcockTuesday Evening Mixed
J. Jones14 - 15L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
H. Levick Jones9 - 16S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis6 - 17S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
9 April 18
G. Gane10 - 0H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
E.Sparks29 - 7K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
A.Rees17 - 8A. CollardMonday Morning Men Div.1
D. Bannister15 - 13H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
C.Gibson8 - 12C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
K.Chedgzoy10 - 13C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Smith6 - 20A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Dale13 - 8C.SandersMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow23 - 7M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
G.Lloyd22 - 9D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
S. Flower10 - 0R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves14 - 7Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
Sh. Frouid10 - 0W. ChamberlainMonday Afternoon Ladies
M. Newman0 - 10S. BrittonMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan12 - 10A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
P.Gunter10 - 0B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
J.Frayling15 - 6N.RobbinsMonday Evening Men
M Phillips10 - 0J WrightMonday Evening Men
G.Lages7 - 17B.PatonMonday Evening Men
7 April 18
Barry Athletic 149 - 34Millwood 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
BP 119 - 60Romilly A 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
6 April 18
B. Parrish13 - 10A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Levick-Jones11 - 11T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock675 - 9S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Newman12 - 15D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M. Bradley15 - 8A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
L. Parsons0 - 10N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley14 - 5C.GoddardFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Mepham8 - 16C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow9 - 22P. SimmondsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
R.Pitman4 - 18D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
5 April 18
C. Willmot11 - 11D.A. JonesThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman12 - 11K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
A. Shears27 - 6C. JenkinsThursday Morning Mixed
J. Best19 - 8L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
E.G. Hill11 - 12R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt15 - 18M. NewmanThursday Morning Mixed
C. Barsby10 - 0M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
G.M. Rees5 - 31K. McLeodThursday Afternoon Men
C. Lewis9 - 15M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley6 - 19R.CrockfordThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane10 - 9L. DaviesThursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams12 - 12A. CollardThursday Afternoon Men
4 April 18
J. Cornwall14 - 10A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woods22 - 10A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.Harvey11 - 11K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
D.Mason14 - 7H .TrowWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Gane17 - 4G.FoxWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Chedgzoy0 - 10C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
R.Browne13 - 7G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Curtis18 - 6M. MorganWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Prithchard6 - 17C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
T. White12 - 12K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
C. Davies5 - 12J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Rogers13 - 9M. MartinWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Holmes13 - 14C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig6 - 25C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Best14 - 6W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies0 - 10P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Summerell5 - 21M.StevensWednesday Evening Men
A. Thomas16 - 12B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
M. Phillips10 - 0I. BuddingWednesday Evening Men
B. Howcroft10 - 0C. BestWednesday Evening Men
P Gunter0 - 10B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
3 April 18
D.A. Jones11 - 12K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
Sh. Froud19 - 6J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham11 - 17A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Willmot10 - 13J. RogersTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock19 - 6R.H. FraylingTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
G. Morton0 - 10M.DareTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.G.Hill10 - 15O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem7 - 14L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears18 - 10R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson10 - 9L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Browne15 - 15C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
T. White9 - 19R. JonesTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Young16 - 7N. RobbinsTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Ball14 - 5A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Crockford9 - 19T. MullinsTuesday Afternoon Men
M. Woodcock5 - 19S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans11 - 17S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
L. Palmer7 - 9D.C.CurtisTuesday Evening Mixed
H. Levick Jones17 - 5J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
2 April 18
H. Mullcock12 - 6H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Trow7 - 17G. GaneMonday Morning Men Div.1
K. Romans20 - 13D. BannisterMonday Morning Men Div.1
A. Collard12 - 13E.SparksMonday Morning Men Div.1
C.Palfrey9 - 25M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
D.Goddard9 - 10C.GibsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Dale10 - 0J.SmithMonday Morning Men Div.2
A.Stockham0 - 10G.LloydMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Sanders5 - 21N.WilkinsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Burbidge15 - 16K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
R.J. Jones0 - 10S. BrittonMonday Afternoon Ladies
Sh. Frouid10 - 13M. NewmanMonday Afternoon Ladies
Judy Davies10 - 0A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain8 - 12J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Flower10 - 0J. ThorntonMonday Afternoon Ladies
J.Frayling13 - 22B.PatonMonday Evening Men
B McCarthy11 - 17M PhillipsMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins15 - 6J WrightMonday Evening Men
31 March 18
Romilly A 153 - 30Millwood 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
BP 125 - 60Sully Raiders 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
30 March 18
G.Jeeves10 - 16H. MulcockFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
S. Jodrell20 - 6H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
B. Parrish8 - 18T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton0 - 10D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan0 - 10M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham13 - 8A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard11 - 17P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow18 - 6R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds26 - 3L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters9 - 11N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
D.J. Jones9 - 20M. BradleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
29 March 18
C. Willmot11 - 16J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
C. Barsby13 - 7A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
D.A. Jones10 - 22R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman12 - 21E.G. HillThursday Morning Mixed
L. Thomas11 - 11K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
M. Newman17 - 13C. JenkinsThursday Morning Mixed
M. Morgan0 - 10R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
M. Hurley11 - 14G. GaneThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard11 - 11P. HanleyThursday Afternoon Men
L. Davies13 - 5Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
K. McLeod16 - 15C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
G.M. Rees11 - 11C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
28 March 18
D.Mason15 - 7J. CornwallWednesday Morning Men Div 1
H .Trow8 - 16A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woolcock9 - 13G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woods21 - 6G.FoxWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Rees18 - 11K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Dale10 - 19T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
G. Garland17 - 7C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Bates12 - 10C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
K.McLeod14 - 8B. CurtisWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan13 - 7K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
W. Chamberlain15 - 15C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig9 - 13A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies10 - 0J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves1 - 23J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Martin7 - 7C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Davies10 - 0B. HolmesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Howcroft15 - 14M.StevensWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding6 - 14A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
C. Best11 - 14B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths17 - 8W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
M. Phillips7 - 24P GunterWednesday Evening Men
27 March 18
A. Dainton17 - 8J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham15 - 13J. RogersTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock17 - 11D.A. JonesTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
K. McLeod15 - 9C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.H. Frayling13 - 10Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
N. Willkinson15 - 9R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Pitman9 - 11G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards7.5 - 10E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Parsons17 - 12O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare6 - 14S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard6 - 20B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R. Jones21 - 8N. YoungTuesday Afternoon Men
A. Collard15 - 7N. RobbinsTuesday Afternoon Men
T. Mullins18 - 7P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
T. White7 - 13R. CrockfordTuesday Afternoon Men
M. Woodcock15 - 7H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
S. McKernan17 - 6L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
S. Close11 - 11J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis15 - 12K. RomansTuesday Evening Mixed
26 March 18
H. Mullcock15 - 4E.SparksMonday Morning Men Div.1
G. Gane7 - 21K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
H.Levick Jones10 - 26D. BannisterMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Trow5 - 16A.ReesMonday Morning Men Div.1
N.Wilkinson20 - 5M.GronowMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson17 - 10G.LloydMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Dorrell12 - 14D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
K.Chedgzoy14 - 5J.SmithMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Palfrey15 - 10A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Sanders10 - 0C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
S. Britton0 - 10S. FlowerMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Thornton1275 - 12Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves13 - 5Sh. FrouidMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan10 - 0R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
A. Hudson14 - 6M. NewmanMonday Afternoon Ladies
M Phillips10 - 0J.FraylingMonday Evening Men
J Wright0 - 10B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
B.Paton7 - 28P.GunterMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins9 - 23G.LagesMonday Evening Men
24 March 18
Millwood 139 - 45BP 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Sully Raiders 142 - 28Barry Athletic 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
23 March 18
H. Levick-Jones5 - 12V. MorganFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.M. Davies11 - 17B. ParrishFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
T.Johnson7 - 10S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton22 - 8G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Newman14 - 13H. MulcockFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
L. Parsons8 - 13A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds10 - 6R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
N.Goodrich12 - 15C.GoddardFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Mepham8 - 23H.TrowFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A. Mepham11 - 11D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters12 - 12M. BradleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
22 March 18
R. Browne20 - 7C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
K. Harry14 - 5R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
M. Newman10 - 28L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
A. Shears8 - 17C. WillmotThursday Morning Mixed
J. Best15 - 7D.A. JonesThursday Morning Mixed
C. Jenkins10.5 - 8R. PitmanThursday Morning Mixed
M. Morgan0 - 10E.G. HillThursday Morning Mixed
C. Burbidge10 - 17Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
K. McLeod18 - 13C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
R.Crockford18 - 7G. GaneThursday Afternoon Men
L. Davies14 - 24M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley15 - 9G.M. ReesThursday Afternoon Men
21 March 18
G.Fox15 - 17A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Romans11 - 16A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Rees16 - 9D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.Harvey14 - 11J. CornwallWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Gane16 - 8H .TrowWednesday Morning Men Div 1
C.Palfrey11 - 23M. MorganWednesday Morning Div. 2
K.McLeod24 - 9J. DaleWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Bates13 - 16T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Prithchard12 - 8B. CurtisWednesday Morning Div. 2
K. Chedgzoy11 - 17R.BrowneWednesday Morning Div. 2
C. Willams8 - 16J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Goddard15 - 8R. CraigWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Martin8 - 17W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Best10 - 0P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves10 - 13A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Holmes10 - 0A. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Summerell9 - 10I. BuddingWednesday Evening Men
C. Best23 - 11M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens17 - 11B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
A. Thomas7 - 18P GunterWednesday Evening Men
B. Mayor24 - 7B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
20 March 18
J. Rogers20 - 8K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Willmot13 - 12R.H. FraylingTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
Sh. Froud5 - 14D.A. JonesTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Cornwall17 - 5A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton11 - 8H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
L. Parsons12 - 10B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards9 - 22R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem6 - 23N. WillkinsonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.G.Hill10 - 12G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Pitman675 - 15C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
O.T. May8 - 13M.DareTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Young13 - 10R. CrockfordTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Robbins10 - 10R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
A. Collard29 - 5T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley20 - 6R. JonesTuesday Afternoon Men
L. Palmer12 - 16S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
J. Jones4 - 24S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis6 - 13M. WoodcockTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans6 - 24H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
19 March 18
K. Romans15 - 10A.ReesMonday Morning Men Div.1
H.Levick Jones3 - 20H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
D. Bannister10 - 18H. MullcockMonday Morning Men Div.1
A. Collard15 - 10G. GaneMonday Morning Men Div.1
J.Smith12 - 15D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
G.Lloyd24 - 5J.DaleMonday Morning Men Div.2
A.Stockham0 - 10C.SandersMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow10 - 0C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Burbidge7 - 16N.WilkinsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson14 - 11K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
M. Newman0 - 10J. ThorntonMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Britton10 - 0V. MorganMonday Afternoon Ladies
A. Hudson10 - 0R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
Judy Davies7 - 15W. ChamberlainMonday Afternoon Ladies
Sh. Frouid11 - 9S. FlowerMonday Afternoon Ladies
J.Frayling10 - 18G.LagesMonday Evening Men
B McCarthy16 - 10B.PatonMonday Evening Men
M Phillips9 - 21N.RobbinsMonday Evening Men
P.Gunter13 - 14J WrightMonday Evening Men
16 March 18
B. Parrish32 - 10G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Levick-Jones14 - 16M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock14 - 13A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
T.Johnson13 - 15D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan3 - 20S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Goddard18 - 4C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
D.J. Jones11 - 10L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
R.Pitman13 - 11A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow14 - 14N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
M. Bradley0 - 10P. SimmondsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley9 - 10.5P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
15 March 18
C. Jenkins6 - 19J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
E.G. Hill9 - 17K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
R. Browne11 - 19A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
C. Barsby17 - 12M. NewmanThursday Morning Mixed
C. Willmot10 - 0R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
D.A. Jones8 - 15L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman10 - 0M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
A. Collard5 - 18R.CrockfordThursday Afternoon Men
C. Lewis10 - 18L. DaviesThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane12 - 9K. McLeodThursday Afternoon Men
M. Hurley16 - 14C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams10 - 9P. HanleyThursday Afternoon Men
14 March 18
G. Gane11 - 11A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
H .Trow18 - 9A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woods18 - 10D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox13 - 11K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall7 - 13A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
B. Curtis10 - 13K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan7 - 13C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
T. White7 - 10G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
R.Browne19 - 9C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Dale10 - 0C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
C. Goddard11 - 8J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P. Davey0 - 10W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Davies0 - 10M. MartinWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Dainton18 - 8C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig3 - 17J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies0 - 10J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
I. Budding14 - 9B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
B. Howcroft5 - 19M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
P Gunter22 - 12C. BestWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens18 - 10B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
W. Summerell12 - 9A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
13 March 18
A. Mepham12 - 16H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones4 - 28A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.H. Frayling7 - 18K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Willmot14 - 11Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J. Rogers9 - 11J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
G. Morton9 - 12S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson0 - 10O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard24 - 6E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears19 - 10L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare10 - 16L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Browne13 - 3R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R. Crockford13 - 18A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Ball26 - 6T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones15 - 9T. MullinsTuesday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley10 - 10N. YoungTuesday Afternoon Men
H. Levick Jones7 - 14D.C.CurtisTuesday Evening Mixed
S. Close16 - 12S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans18 - 7L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock10 - 14J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
12 March 18
E.Sparks8 - 22D. BannisterMonday Morning Men Div.1
A.Rees15 - 15H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Mullcock19 - 8H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
A. Collard11 - 21K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
G.Lloyd9 - 12C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
N.Wilkinson10 - 20K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Sanders4 - 15D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow11 - 11A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Dale13 - 5M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Palfrey5 - 21C.GibsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
W. Chamberlain9 - 13M. NewmanMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan11 - 9Sh. FrouidMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Thornton17 - 8A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Flower18 - 375Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
R.J. Jones0 - 10J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
B.Paton13 - 15J WrightMonday Evening Men
G.Lages10 - 0M PhillipsMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins10 - 16P.GunterMonday Evening Men
J.Frayling5 - 16B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
10 March 18
Romilly A 147 - 27Barry Athletic 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Millwood 129 - 43Sully Raiders 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
9 March 18
S. Jodrell9 - 14D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock17 - 6T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
B. Parrish14 - 10V. MorganFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
G.Jeeves12 - 17H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Newman17 - 6A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M. Bradley19 - 6R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Mepham10 - 0L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard17 - 10D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds10 - 0N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow15 - 9A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters11 - 14A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
8 March 18
M. Newman8 - 14R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
K. Harry8 - 15C. JenkinsThursday Morning Mixed
C. Willmot10 - 0M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
L. Thomas18 - 5E.G. HillThursday Morning Mixed
D.A. Jones6 - 18R. PitmanThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt10 - 0C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
A. Shears12 - 15J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
P. Hanley8 - 9C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard11 - 11M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
G.M. Rees14 - 7L. DaviesThursday Afternoon Men
R.Crockford16 - 5Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane12 - 11C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
7 March 18
A. Woods21 - 12H .TrowWednesday Morning Men Div 1
D.Mason15 - 12G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall11 - 13G.FoxWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.Harvey9 - 16A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woolcock7 - 20K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
C.Bates19 - 11B. CurtisWednesday Morning Div. 2
G. Garland17 - 4C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
R.Browne7 - 18K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
K. Chedgzoy11 - 11C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan6 - 15J. DaleWednesday Morning Div. 2
A. Davies825 - 14J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Rogers11 - 11C. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P. Davey12 - 11R. CraigWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willams11 - 11C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain10 - 0A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Holmes10 - 12J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Thomas9 - 15C. BestWednesday Evening Men
P Gunter20 - 8M.StevensWednesday Evening Men
B. Howcroft8 - 14I. BuddingWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths11 - 15B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
M. Phillips21 - 9W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
6 March 18
Sh. Froud10 - 9A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
K. McLeod13 - 11J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock26 - 2C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones12 - 9J. RogersTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham10 - 15R.H. FraylingTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Dare6 - 12C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem11 - 21E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears9 - 11R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson23 - 7R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards6 - 10O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Parsons0 - 10G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
T. White13 - 7P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
T. Mullins16 - 13N. RobbinsTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Ball14 - 20R. JonesTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Young13 - 7A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
J. Jones13 - 10K. RomansTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock28 - 2L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
S. McKernan14 - 6H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
S. Close22 - 10D.C.CurtisTuesday Evening Mixed
28 February 18
K. Romans19 - 10J. CornwallWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox21 - 13H .TrowWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Rees12 - 7A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Gane9 - 10A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.Harvey0 - 10D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
C.Prithchard8 - 18M. MorganWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Palfrey13 - 14T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
K. Chedgzoy4 - 23K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Dale17 - 8G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
R.Browne11 - 14C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Jeeves0 - 10C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willams14 - 6A. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Davies14 - 10A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Rogers27 - 5W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Holmes10.5 - 7R. CraigWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Martin15 - 4P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Mayor15 - 12P GunterWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens17 - 12I. BuddingWednesday Evening Men
C. Best18 - 13B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
A. Thomas7 - 19M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
W. Summerell17 - 10B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
27 February 18
J. Rogers8 - 17R.H. FraylingTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
Sh. Froud8 - 12H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Willmot11 - 13A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton19 - 10K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Cornwall9 - 17D.A. JonesTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
O.T. May10 - 15B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem12 - 11R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.G.Hill15 - 12M.DareTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard10 - 15L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Browne10 - 16G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson16 - 10L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
A. Collard27 - 8T. MullinsTuesday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley10 - 11R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Young23 - 6T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Robbins10 - 13R. CrockfordTuesday Afternoon Men
S. Close10 - 16M. WoodcockTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis21 - 9J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
L. Palmer7 - 9H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
S. McKernan19 - 6K. RomansTuesday Evening Mixed
26 February 18
D. Bannister22 - 10A.ReesMonday Morning Men Div.1
A. Collard9 - 19H. MullcockMonday Morning Men Div.1
K. Romans14 - 15H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
E.Sparks7 - 23G. GaneMonday Morning Men Div.1
C.Gibson14 - 19N.WilkinsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
A.Stockham8 - 13J.DaleMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow15 - 12C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Dorrell9 - 17G.LloydMonday Morning Men Div.2
D.Goddard8 - 12K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Smith17 - 10C.SandersMonday Morning Men Div.2
Judy Davies7 - 14S. BrittonMonday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain8 - 11A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
Sh. Frouid23 - 525J. ThorntonMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan14 - 9J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
M. Newman10 - 0R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
J Wright18 - 10J.FraylingMonday Evening Men
M Phillips7 - 17P.GunterMonday Evening Men
B McCarthy14 - 11G.LagesMonday Evening Men
B.Paton7 - 15N.RobbinsMonday Evening Men
24 February 18
Romilly A 140 - 40BP 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Millwood 139 - 45Barry Athletic 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
23 February 18
B. Parrish11 - 9M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
G.Jeeves7 - 13S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton6 - 21T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan5 - 15H. MulcockFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.M. Davies15 - 14H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
N.Goodrich3 - 20P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard7 - 13H.TrowFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A. Mepham7 - 8P. SimmondsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley10 - 5D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
M. Bradley16 - 18L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters6 - 14R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
22 February 18
D.A. Jones16 - 14M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
J. Best19 - 4R. PitmanThursday Morning Mixed
E.G. Hill14 - 14C. WillmotThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt11 - 8A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
R. Browne18 - 6L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
C. Jenkins10 - 0C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
M. Newman10 - 0K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
L. Davies10 - 0K. McLeodThursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams9 - 15M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard17 - 6G.M. ReesThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane15 - 13C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
R.Crockford11 - 12C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
21 February 18
A. Woods14 - 14A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
H .Trow12 - 13J. CornwallWednesday Morning Men Div 1
D.Mason10 - 11A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Rees13 - 9G.FoxWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Romans15 - 13G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K.McLeod19 - 10G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Curtis10 - 17J. DaleWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Palfrey8 - 11K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan13 - 4R.BrowneWednesday Morning Div. 2
T. White0 - 10C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
A. Dainton16 - 3A. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Rogers9 - 1425B. HolmesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P. Davey13 - 3J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Best23 - 4R. CraigWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Martin18 - 10C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Goddard8 - 8C. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Best10 - 15M.StevensWednesday Evening Men
M. Phillips13 - 10B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
B. Howcroft13 - 13A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
B. Mayor15 - 8W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding5 - 27P GunterWednesday Evening Men
20 February 18
R.H. Frayling18 - 6D.A. JonesTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock18 - 8K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham4 - 13Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton13 - 12J. RogersTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Cornwall6 - 16C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.Pitman4 - 17L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
G. Morton12 - 10C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Parsons8 - 27R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
O.T. May7 - 14S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare11 - 15N. WillkinsonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears7 - 16E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R. Ball5 - 24N. YoungTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones4 - 18R. CrockfordTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Robbins4 - 19P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
T. White11 - 16T. MullinsTuesday Afternoon Men
D.C.Curtis16 - 11S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
H. Levick Jones13 - 10S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans4 - 14M. WoodcockTuesday Evening Mixed
J. Jones10 - 19L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
19 February 18
D. Bannister8 - 12A. CollardMonday Morning Men Div.1
G. Gane15 - 14A.ReesMonday Morning Men Div.1
H.Levick Jones11 - 12E.SparksMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Mullcock17 - 11K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
N.Wilkinson13 - 25M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
G.Lloyd15 - 9C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Burbidge13 - 8J.DaleMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow13 - 10K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson28 - 6J.SmithMonday Morning Men Div.2
D.Goddard10 - 0A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
M. Newman9 - 13Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Britton20 - 14J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
R.J. Jones0 - 10Sh. FrouidMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Flower9 - 10V. MorganMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Thornton12 - 8W. ChamberlainMonday Afternoon Ladies
J.Frayling7 - 18N.RobbinsMonday Evening Men
G.Lages20 - 8B.PatonMonday Evening Men
P.Gunter21 - 4B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
M Phillips7 - 18J WrightMonday Evening Men
17 February 18
Millwood 133 - 54Romilly A 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Sully Raiders 128 - 34BP 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
16 February 18
V. Morgan5 - 21D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Levick-Jones12 - 20A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
S. Jodrell6 - 22M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock7 - 11B. ParrishFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
T.Johnson19 - 17G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
P. Simmonds7 - 21C.GoddardFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley9 - 13N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
D.J. Jones10 - 7H.TrowFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
M. Bradley7 - 9P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A. Mepham10 - 11C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
R.Pitman35 - 3L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
15 February 18
C. Barsby4 - 25K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
J. Best18 - 7E.G. HillThursday Morning Mixed
D.A. Jones13 - 11A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman10 - 15R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
L. Thomas18 - 11C. WillmotThursday Morning Mixed
C. Jenkins7 - 17R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
M. Morgan9 - 15M. NewmanThursday Morning Mixed
M. Hurley17 - 22G.M. ReesThursday Afternoon Men
C. Lewis11 - 7C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
L. Davies12 - 14R.CrockfordThursday Afternoon Men
K. McLeod15 - 12A. CollardThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane10 - 0P. HanleyThursday Afternoon Men
14 February 18
G.Fox21 - 9D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
H .Trow13 - 18K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Gane12 - 11A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woolcock13 - 12A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall8 - 15A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K.McLeod8 - 13C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Dale8 - 17R.BrowneWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Curtis10 - 9C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
T. White15 - 7K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
G. Garland15 - 21M. MorganWednesday Morning Div. 2
P. Davey525 - 12B. HolmesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Best9 - 24A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves8 - 16M. MartinWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain15 - 6A. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig0 - 10J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Davies10 - 0C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
I. Budding10 - 15B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths9 - 18A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
W. Summerell9 - 13C. BestWednesday Evening Men
P Gunter14 - 13B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens13 - 8M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
13 February 18
J. Rogers7 - 18H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.H. Frayling9 - 16J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Willmot4 - 23A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones12 - 12A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
K. McLeod8 - 8Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.Browne9 - 20E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Pitman10 - 0L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards15 - 11M.DareTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
G. Morton15 - 7O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard7 - 10N. WillkinsonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears9 - 15S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R. Crockford20 - 8R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
T. Mullins13 - 15N. YoungTuesday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley10 - 10A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones21 - 5N. RobbinsTuesday Afternoon Men
L. Palmer9 - 19D.C.CurtisTuesday Evening Mixed
H. Levick Jones21 - 5J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans14 - 12S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock11 - 15S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
12 February 18
G. Gane6 - 22D. BannisterMonday Morning Men Div.1
A.Rees7 - 22H. MullcockMonday Morning Men Div.1
E.Sparks10 - 12H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
A. Collard8 - 20H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
M.Dorrell11 - 14C.GibsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
K.Chedgzoy11 - 15C.SandersMonday Morning Men Div.2
N.Wilkinson14 - 11A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Dale14 - 13D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
G.Lloyd10 - 13M.GronowMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Palfrey10 - 0J.SmithMonday Morning Men Div.2
J. Jeeves9 - 15J. ThorntonMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan12 - 9W. ChamberlainMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Flower18 - 3M. NewmanMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Britton21 - 10A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
R.J. Jones18 - 6Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
B McCarthy17 - 11M PhillipsMonday Evening Men
J.Frayling12 - 12B.PatonMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins4 - 20J WrightMonday Evening Men
G.Lages9 - 28P.GunterMonday Evening Men
10 February 18
BP 135 - 33Millwood 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Barry Athletic 131 - 46Sully Raiders 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
9 February 18
T.Johnson20 - 13M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
S. Jodrell8 - 17B. ParrishFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.M. Davies17 - 4G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan18 - 7A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock18 - 3.5H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
P. Mepham23 - 11R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard15 - 9M. BradleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow11 - 6A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters14 - 5P. SimmondsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
N.Goodrich9 - 8D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
L. Parsons16 - 7A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
8 February 18
E.G. Hill13 - 6C. JenkinsThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt8 - 19J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
M. Morgan18 - 11L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
C. Willmot15 - 13C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
A. Shears14 - 10M. NewmanThursday Morning Mixed
K. Harry8 - 11D.A. JonesThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman17 - 18R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
P. Hanley0 - 10C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
R.Crockford5 - 18K. McLeodThursday Afternoon Men
G.M. Rees13 - 14Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard12 - 14G. GaneThursday Afternoon Men
C. Burbidge9 - 13L. DaviesThursday Afternoon Men
7 February 18
H .Trow8 - 18A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox11 - 8A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woolcock9 - 16A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Romans15 - 13D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall13 - 15G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
C.Prithchard11 - 16K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
R.Browne18 - 9B. CurtisWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan14 - 8T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Bates19 - 9G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Palfrey8 - 11J. DaleWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Holmes9 - 10M. MartinWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willams0 - 10P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves13 - 9W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies13 - 7C. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Rogers14 - 10J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Dainton12 - 10C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Mayor12 - 13M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
P Gunter17 - 6W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens24 - 3A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding12 - 10C. BestWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths13 - 13B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
6 February 18
R.H. Frayling11 - 14A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
K. McLeod11 - 9A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J. Rogers14 - 16Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Cornwall5 - 26H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones9 - 14C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
N. Willkinson5 - 25G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare17 - 10B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
O.T. May16 - 7C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Parsons20 - 7L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem7 - 23R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.G.Hill16 - 7R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Robbins6 - 18T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones9 - 13A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Crockford16 - 10P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
T. Mullins11 - 12R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
S. Close22 - 14J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis11 - 14K. RomansTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock12 - 10H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
S. McKernan13 - 15L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
5 February 18
D. Bannister14 - 7H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
E.Sparks6 - 11K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
A.Rees14 - 6A. CollardMonday Morning Men Div.1
G. Gane9 - 14H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
J.Dale10 - 16M.GronowMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Sanders8 - 12C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
A.Stockham8 - 12C.GibsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
D.Goddard17 - 7C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Dorrell6 - 14K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Smith6 - 25N.WilkinsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
A. Hudson10 - 7J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
Sh. Frouid6 - 21S. BrittonMonday Afternoon Ladies
M. Newman14 - 9V. MorganMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Thornton24 - 0R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain7 - 8S. FlowerMonday Afternoon Ladies
J Wright18 - 8B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins21 - 10G.LagesMonday Evening Men
M Phillips12 - 13J.FraylingMonday Evening Men
B.Paton11 - 35P.GunterMonday Evening Men
3 February 18
Barry Athletic 144 - 42Romilly A 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Sully Raiders 146 - 29Millwood 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
2 February 18
H. Mulcock9 - 12S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Newman4 - 21D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
G.Jeeves10 - 16V. MorganFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Levick-Jones12 - 10T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
B. Parrish30 - 6A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M. Bradley18 - 10H.TrowFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
R.Pitman15 - 9N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A. Mepham8 - 8C.GoddardFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Mepham11 - 11D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds11 - 18A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
1 February 18
K. Harry8 - 15M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
L. Thomas18 - 9R. PitmanThursday Morning Mixed
E.G. Hill10 - 14A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
C. Jenkins9 - 17D.A. JonesThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt18 - 8R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
M. Newman17 - 4C. WillmotThursday Morning Mixed
J. Best24 - 11C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
R.Crockford22 - 4C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
L. Davies20 - 10A. CollardThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane15 - 8G.M. ReesThursday Afternoon Men
K. McLeod16 - 12Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley0 - 10M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
31 January 18
A.Harvey11 - 17K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall4 - 27A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Gane13 - 12G.FoxWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woods12 - 19A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
D.Mason15 - 16H .TrowWednesday Morning Men Div 1
T. White7 - 17R.BrowneWednesday Morning Div. 2
K. Chedgzoy19 - 12J. DaleWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Bates11 - 11C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
K.McLeod14 - 4M. MorganWednesday Morning Div. 2
G. Garland12 - 9B. CurtisWednesday Morning Div. 2
C. Goddard5 - 13P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain0 - 10R. CraigWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willams19 - 8J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Dainton15 - 14B. HolmesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Best18 - 4C. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Martin11 - 5A. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P Gunter17 - 16B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
B. Howcroft3 - 26C. BestWednesday Evening Men
A. Thomas13 - 14B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
M. Phillips15 - 15I. BuddingWednesday Evening Men
W. Summerell11 - 12M.StevensWednesday Evening Men
30 January 18
C.Willmot8 - 14J. RogersTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones9 - 14K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock15 - 8R.H. FraylingTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
Sh. Froud15 - 6J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham6 - 18A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
L. Parsons4 - 27E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem13 - 11C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Pitman7 - 8M.DareTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Browne9 - 13O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears21 - 6N. WillkinsonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards13 - 14G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R. Crockford10 - 12T. MullinsTuesday Afternoon Men
T. White2 - 23R. JonesTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Young4 - 18N. RobbinsTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Ball6 - 13A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
J. Jones8 - 22S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
L. Palmer8 - 12S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans10 - 14H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis14 - 18M. WoodcockTuesday Evening Mixed
29 January 18
A. Collard7 - 13E.SparksMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Mullcock25 - 6H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
K. Romans15 - 17D. BannisterMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Trow9 - 20G. GaneMonday Morning Men Div.1
G.Lloyd13 - 19N.WilkinsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
D.Goddard15 - 14M.GronowMonday Morning Men Div.2
K.Chedgzoy10 - 14J.DaleMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson21 - 2C.SandersMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Smith7 - 23M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Burbidge10 - 8C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
A. Hudson17 - 8Sh. FrouidMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves10 - 14S. FlowerMonday Afternoon Ladies
Judy Davies11 - 16V. MorganMonday Afternoon Ladies
R.J. Jones0 - 10W. ChamberlainMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Britton23 - 4J. ThorntonMonday Afternoon Ladies
M Phillips10 - 13N.RobbinsMonday Evening Men
B McCarthy8 - 16B.PatonMonday Evening Men
P.Gunter14 - 12J WrightMonday Evening Men
J.Frayling4 - 25G.LagesMonday Evening Men
26 January 18
A. Dainton6 - 27D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
G.Jeeves14 - 11H. MulcockFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
S. Jodrell18 - 7H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
B. Parrish29 - 5T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan13 - 7M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.J. Jones17 - 6C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds18 - 7P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley17 - 3M. BradleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard11 - 17R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
L. Parsons21 - 7H.TrowFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
N.Goodrich15 - 13A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
25 January 18
D.A. Jones14 - 6R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
C. Barsby18 - 19R. PitmanThursday Morning Mixed
J. Best18 - 12K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
E.G. Hill10 - 22M. NewmanThursday Morning Mixed
R. Browne12 - 10C. WillmotThursday Morning Mixed
C. Jenkins6 - 22L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
A. Shears11 - 13M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
K. McLeod26 - 5P. HanleyThursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams5 - 19G. GaneThursday Afternoon Men
M. Hurley15 - 16R.CrockfordThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard16 - 8C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
C. Burbidge12 - 16G.M. ReesThursday Afternoon Men
24 January 18
H .Trow8 - 13A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Rees11 - 10K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woolcock14 - 10G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
D.Mason11 - 12J. CornwallWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woods8 - 16G.FoxWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Dale10 - 21C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Palfrey6 - 22K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
G. Garland17 - 9K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Curtis27 - 1T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Prithchard13 - 10R.BrowneWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Best7 - 10C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Goddard9 - 11W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Dainton15 - 7M. MartinWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Davies9 - 11R. CraigWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Holmes15 - 12J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P. Davey6 - 10J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Howcroft15 - 12M.StevensWednesday Evening Men
M. Phillips7 - 16P GunterWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths10 - 11W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding0 - 10A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
C. Best12 - 10B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
23 January 18
K. McLeod16 - 17C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.H. Frayling10 - 14Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton13 - 12J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock24 - 3D.A. JonesTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham6 - 19J. RogersTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
L. Richards8 - 9S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.G.Hill12 - 16N. WillkinsonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
O.T. May15 - 11R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare12 - 11R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
G. Morton16 - 13B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard23 - 8L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R. Jones8 - 12N. YoungTuesday Afternoon Men
T. White8 - 16R. CrockfordTuesday Afternoon Men
T. Mullins3 - 19P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
A. Collard8 - 17N. RobbinsTuesday Afternoon Men
H. Levick Jones5 - 18D.C.CurtisTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock17 - 11J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
S. Close12 - 10S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans21 - 13L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
22 January 18
G. Gane9 - 20K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Trow9 - 19A.ReesMonday Morning Men Div.1
H.Levick Jones4 - 20D. BannisterMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Mullcock16 - 6E.SparksMonday Morning Men Div.1
M.Gronow8 - 15C.SandersMonday Morning Men Div.2
A.Stockham21 - 6M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Burbidge12 - 6J.SmithMonday Morning Men Div.2
G.Lloyd19 - 8K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Palfrey12 - 8J.DaleMonday Morning Men Div.2
N.Wilkinson17 - 20D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
Sh. Frouid10 - 0W. ChamberlainMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Flower10 - 0R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves10 - 0Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
M. Newman175 - 26S. BrittonMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan11 - 14A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
N.Robbins14 - 15P.GunterMonday Evening Men
G.Lages8 - 18M PhillipsMonday Evening Men
J.Frayling11 - 15B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
B.Paton9 - 24J WrightMonday Evening Men
20 January 18
Romilly A 153 - 24Sully Raiders 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
BP 143 - 35Barry Athletic 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
19 January 18
A. Dainton11 - 10G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
T.Johnson24 - 12S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.M. Davies6 - 14B. ParrishFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Newman6 - 15H. MulcockFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Levick-Jones16 - 8V. MorganFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H.Trow6 - 10P. SimmondsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
M. Bradley7 - 10A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Mepham8 - 20C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
L. Parsons2 - 23N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley17 - 5C.GoddardFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
R.Pitman20 - 6D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
18 January 18
R. Pitman8 - 16M. NewmanThursday Morning Mixed
K. Harry18 - 11R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
C. Willmot15 - 13C. JenkinsThursday Morning Mixed
M. Morgan10 - 14J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
D.A. Jones15 - 15C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
L. Thomas17 - 6A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt11 - 16E.G. HillThursday Morning Mixed
G.M. Rees11 - 22K. McLeodThursday Afternoon Men
C. Lewis11 - 16M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams19 - 10A. CollardThursday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley9 - 12R.CrockfordThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane18 - 7L. DaviesThursday Afternoon Men
17 January 18
A. Rees11 - 12D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Gane21 - 5H .TrowWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.Harvey19 - 10J. CornwallWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Romans10 - 17A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox12 - 13A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Chedgzoy6 - 18C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Prithchard21 - 9C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
R.Browne9 - 12G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Curtis14 - 12M. MorganWednesday Morning Div. 2
T. White4 - 26K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Rogers8 - 12A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves8 - 13J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain12 - 6B. HolmesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies11 - 11C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P. Davey7 - 10C. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig6 - 10M. MartinWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Summerell10 - 0I. BuddingWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens13 - 13B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
B. Mayor21 - 9B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
A. Thomas6 - 24P GunterWednesday Evening Men
C. Best16 - 10M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
16 January 18
J.Cornwall10 - 9A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton7 - 19H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
Sh. Froud15 - 15D.A. JonesTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Willmot17 - 8R.H. FraylingTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J. Rogers14 - 14K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.Browne8 - 11C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears22 - 4R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem18 - 7L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
G. Morton8 - 17M.DareTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.G.Hill10 - 0O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson9 - 15L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Robbins9 - 13R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
A. Collard20 - 4T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Young16 - 7R. CrockfordTuesday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley9 - 14R. JonesTuesday Afternoon Men
J. Jones10 - 12K. RomansTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock4 - 16L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
S. McKernan22 - 11H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
S. Close12 - 5D.C.CurtisTuesday Evening Mixed
15 January 18
H.Levick Jones6 - 19H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
D. Bannister15 - 15H. MullcockMonday Morning Men Div.1
A. Collard10 - 12G. GaneMonday Morning Men Div.1
K. Romans17 - 10A.ReesMonday Morning Men Div.1
K.Chedgzoy7 - 15A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Dorrell5 - 23C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Smith17 - 5M.GronowMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Dale2 - 18C.GibsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Sanders12 - 15G.LloydMonday Morning Men Div.2
N.Wilkinson20 - 7C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
R.J. Jones7 - 13S. BrittonMonday Afternoon Ladies
Judy Davies16 - 9A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain11 - 17J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Flower6 - 13J. ThorntonMonday Afternoon Ladies
Sh. Frouid13 - 6M. NewmanMonday Afternoon Ladies
J Wright12 - 19G.LagesMonday Evening Men
P.Gunter26 - 5J.FraylingMonday Evening Men
B.Paton18 - 5M PhillipsMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins10 - 14B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
13 January 18
Barry Athletic 10 - 30Millwood 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
BP 136 - 33Romilly A 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
12 January 18
B. Parrish14 - 6G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan8 - 10S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock10 - 17A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Levick-Jones9 - 12M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
T.Johnson8 - 22D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
P. Simmonds21 - 11L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A. Mepham9 - 20A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
D.J. Jones18 - 8M. BradleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow14 - 7R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard14 - 5P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters10 - 12N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
11 January 18
L. Thomas22 - 8C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
E.G. Hill19 - 7D.A. JonesThursday Morning Mixed
M. Newman3 - 27J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
K. Harry17 - 10A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
C. Jenkins10 - 15R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
R. Browne4 - 14M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman15 - 12C. WillmotThursday Morning Mixed
L. Davies8 - 14Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
K. McLeod9 - 9C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard19 - 10P. HanleyThursday Afternoon Men
G.M. Rees14 - 11C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
M. Hurley17 - 15G. GaneThursday Afternoon Men
10 January 18
A. Woods12 - 17D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Gane9 - 24A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall18 - 7A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox17 - 13K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
H .Trow6 - 24A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Garland7 - 11C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan14 - 12K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
K.McLeod14 - 9B. CurtisWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Dale9 - 16T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Bates24 - 12C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
W. Chamberlain22 - 5C. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig14 - 10A. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willams15 - 12B. HolmesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Martin14 - 14J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Dainton13 - 5P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Goddard9 - 6J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P Gunter24 - 6C. BestWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding11 - 10B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens20 - 6B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
W. Summerell6 - 17A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
B. Howcroft12 - 8M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
9 January 18
D.A. Jones17 - 8A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Willmot12 - 8Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J. Rogers13 - 10J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.H. Frayling13 - 12K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham5 - 19H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
L. Parsons9 - 18O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards675 - 12E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard13 - 14B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson7 - 27R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Pitman6 - 14G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare9 - 15S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
P. Hanley3 - 29N. YoungTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones16 - 5T. MullinsTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Ball10 - 18T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Crockford11 - 13A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
L. Palmer8 - 17H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
S. McKernan8 - 17K. RomansTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis14 - 8J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
S. Close15 - 18M. WoodcockTuesday Evening Mixed
8 January 18
A. Collard11 - 26K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
E.Sparks1 - 27D. BannisterMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Mullcock23 - 9H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
A.Rees13 - 8H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
K.Chedgzoy9 - 10C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson17 - 14C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Dale12 - 12C.SandersMonday Morning Men Div.2
G.Lloyd19 - 10D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow9 - 875M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
J.Smith12 - 18A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
J. Thornton8 - 12Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
A. Hudson10 - 13M. NewmanMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan13 - 525R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves8 - 15Sh. FrouidMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Britton25 - 7S. FlowerMonday Afternoon Ladies
B McCarthy21 - 8G.LagesMonday Evening Men
J Wright16 - 21J.FraylingMonday Evening Men
B.Paton17 - 14N.RobbinsMonday Evening Men
M Phillips7 - 18P.GunterMonday Evening Men
6 January 18
BP 129 - 42Sully Raiders 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Romilly A 177 - 23Millwood 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
5 January 18
H. Mulcock16 - 6T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
B. Parrish10 - 0V. MorganFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
G.Jeeves2 - 23H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
S. Jodrell13 - 15D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Newman10 - 0A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham11 - 9D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
N.Goodrich9 - 13C.GoddardFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Mepham9 - 925H.TrowFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
L. Parsons0 - 33A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds10 - 11R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters9 - 13M. BradleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
4 January 18
A. Shears12 - 13C. JenkinsThursday Morning Mixed
C. Willmot9 - 12D.A. JonesThursday Morning Mixed
C. Barsby9 - 15M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
E.G. Hill16 - 10R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt6 - 19M. NewmanThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman5 - 13K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
J. Best9 - 22L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
R.Crockford9 - 12G. GaneThursday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley22 - 12G.M. ReesThursday Afternoon Men
C. Burbidge16 - 6Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
K. McLeod17 - 8C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
L. Davies12 - 13M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
20 December 17
A. Woolcock17 - 10K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall3 - 16G.FoxWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woods12 - 15H .TrowWednesday Morning Men Div 1
D.Mason11 - 12G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.Harvey20 - 7A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
C.Palfrey11 - 17M. MorganWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Bates17 - 9T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
K.McLeod23 - 8J. DaleWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Prithchard6 - 25B. CurtisWednesday Morning Div. 2
K. Chedgzoy11 - 7R.BrowneWednesday Morning Div. 2
R. Craig12 - 11C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies0 - 10P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Holmes15 - 9C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Rogers10 - 0M. MartinWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Davies10 - 0J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Best9 - 15W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Thomas12 - 13C. BestWednesday Evening Men
B. Howcroft15 - 9I. BuddingWednesday Evening Men
M. Phillips6 - 23W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
P Gunter18 - 13M.StevensWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths13 - 12B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
19 December 17
K. McLeod14 - 9J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock18 - 12C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham12 - 14R.H. FraylingTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
Sh. Froud10 - 16A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones19 - 25J. RogersTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
O.T. May0 - 10M.DareTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards6 - 16R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.G.Hill23 - 3G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Pitman11 - 15C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem5 - 21N. WillkinsonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Parsons10 - 0B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
T. Mullins17 - 8N. RobbinsTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Young19 - 5A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Ball6 - 13R. JonesTuesday Afternoon Men
T. White6 - 17P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
K. Romans14 - 12M. WoodcockTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis13 - 14S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
J. Jones10 - 13L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
H. Levick Jones11 - 11S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
18 December 17
A.Rees8 - 11E.SparksMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Mullcock11 - 11G. GaneMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Trow15 - 11A. CollardMonday Morning Men Div.1
K. Romans18 - 8H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
J.Dale6 - 20J.SmithMonday Morning Men Div.2
A.Stockham14 - 7G.LloydMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Burbidge13 - 16K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
D.Goddard11 - 7C.GibsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Palfrey15 - 9M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Sanders12 - 13N.WilkinsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
Sh. Frouid15 - 8S. FlowerMonday Afternoon Ladies
Judy Davies0 - 10W. ChamberlainMonday Afternoon Ladies
M. Newman5 - 10.5J. ThorntonMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Britton10 - 8V. MorganMonday Afternoon Ladies
A. Hudson13 - 6R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
M Phillips10 - 25J WrightMonday Evening Men
P.Gunter18 - 12B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
G.Lages14 - 14B.PatonMonday Evening Men
J.Frayling14 - 3N.RobbinsMonday Evening Men
15 December 17
T.Johnson10 - 0V. MorganFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.M. Davies11 - 10H. MulcockFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Newman16 - 6G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton0 - 10S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Levick-Jones12 - 9B. ParrishFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
A.E. Dudley11 - 16P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
D.J. Jones15 - 11L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard19 - 5C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
M. Bradley8 - 14P. SimmondsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
R.Pitman11 - 8A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow18 - 5N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
14 December 17
L. Thomas14 - 11K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
C. Willmot12 - 12J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
D.A. Jones10 - 15R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
M. Morgan16 - 8R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman3 - 21E.G. HillThursday Morning Mixed
C. Barsby6 - 18A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
M. Newman15 - 7C. JenkinsThursday Morning Mixed
G. Gane15 - 7K. McLeodThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard7 - 18R.CrockfordThursday Afternoon Men
C. Lewis13 - 8L. DaviesThursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams10 - 0P. HanleyThursday Afternoon Men
M. Hurley22 - 8C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
13 December 17
G. Gane11 - 7A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox15 - 18H .TrowWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Rees16 - 12A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.Harvey7 - 16D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Romans10 - 0J. CornwallWednesday Morning Men Div 1
R.Browne15 - 15C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan9 - 17C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Dale5 - 19C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Curtis32 - 9K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
T. White12 - 10G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Martin7.5 - 19C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Davies975 - 5B. HolmesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig15 - 4A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves5 - 30J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain0 - 10C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies0 - 10J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Best15 - 14B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
A. Thomas14 - 16M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
B. Mayor3 - 28P GunterWednesday Evening Men
W. Summerell12 - 11B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens20 - 17I. BuddingWednesday Evening Men
12 December 17
Sh. Froud5 - 21H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J. Rogers12 - 8R.H. FraylingTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Cornwall4 - 19D.A. JonesTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton13 - 13K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
C.Willmot10 - 0A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.Browne13 - 17R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare19 - 5.5L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
G. Morton12 - 9S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard6 - 16E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears14 - 5L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson15 - 6O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
A. Collard11 - 18T. MullinsTuesday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley6 - 10R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Robbins11 - 6R. CrockfordTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Young25 - 4T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
L. Palmer11 - 23D.C.CurtisTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans4 - 13S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
H. Levick Jones12 - 16J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock21 - 13S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
11 December 17
A. Collard12 - 10H. MullcockMonday Morning Men Div.1
K. Romans14 - 19H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
E.Sparks12 - 7G. GaneMonday Morning Men Div.1
D. Bannister22 - 7A.ReesMonday Morning Men Div.1
C.Sanders12 - 14C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Dorrell16 - 11D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson12 - 12G.LloydMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Palfrey9 - 22A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
K.Chedgzoy9 - 20J.SmithMonday Morning Men Div.2
N.Wilkinson15 - 14M.GronowMonday Morning Men Div.2
R.J. Jones375 - 13J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Thornton13 - 7A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Flower13 - 9Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan0 - 10Sh. FrouidMonday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain10 - 0M. NewmanMonday Afternoon Ladies
G.Lages9 - 25P.GunterMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins16 - 11J WrightMonday Evening Men
B McCarthy20 - 4M PhillipsMonday Evening Men
J.Frayling11 - 13B.PatonMonday Evening Men
9 December 17
Millwood 160 - 34BP 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Sully Raiders 157 - 31Barry Athletic 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
8 December 17
B. Parrish16 - 7M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.M. Davies13 - 12H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan13 - 12H. MulcockFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton7 - 21T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
G.Jeeves12 - 16S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
P. Simmonds6 - 25N.GoodrichFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
M. Bradley13 - 14R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow15 - 8A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard19 - 15D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters10 - 14A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Mepham10 - 0L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
7 December 17
M. Morgan12 - 12E.G. HillThursday Morning Mixed
M. Newman11 - 18L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
R. Browne12 - 8C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
C. Jenkins14 - 14R. PitmanThursday Morning Mixed
A. Shears11 - 22C. WillmotThursday Morning Mixed
J. Best11 - 12D.A. JonesThursday Morning Mixed
K. Harry16 - 7R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
A. Collard7 - 17M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
G.M. Rees16 - 10L. DaviesThursday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley12 - 22C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
R.Crockford12 - 14Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane10 - 0C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
6 December 17
H .Trow16 - 13J. CornwallWednesday Morning Men Div 1
D.Mason11 - 15A. WoolcockWednesday Morning Men Div 1
K. Romans17 - 10G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Rees14 - 10G.FoxWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woods9 - 16A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
R.Browne12 - 20K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
K. Chedgzoy27 - 6C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan14 - 9J. DaleWednesday Morning Div. 2
G. Garland6 - 13C.PalfreyWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Bates11 - 10B. CurtisWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Best9 - 10P. DaveyWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Holmes10.5 - 8A. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves1.5 - 19A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Goddard8 - 13R. CraigWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willams2 - 22J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Martin0 - 10W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Phillips8 - 26B. GriffithsWednesday Evening Men
B. Mayor16 - 10W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
B. Howcroft10 - 15A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
C. Best20 - 10M.StevensWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding5 - 24P GunterWednesday Evening Men
5 December 17
R.H. Frayling4 - 19D.A. JonesTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Cornwall5 - 27C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock10 - 0K. McLeodTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton20 - 13J. RogersTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham15 - 15Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
B. Shears13 - 10R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Parsons0 - 10G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson3 - 19R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem6 - 17E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare4 - 17C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Richards16 - 16O.T. MayTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R. Jones6 - 21R. CrockfordTuesday Afternoon Men
T. White14 - 7T. MullinsTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Ball11 - 11N. YoungTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Robbins7 - 13P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
S. Close25 - 10J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis11 - 13K. RomansTuesday Evening Mixed
S. McKernan29 - 8L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock9 - 21H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
4 December 17
D. Bannister18 - 11A. CollardMonday Morning Men Div.1
H. Mullcock18 - 7K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
G. Gane19 - 13A.ReesMonday Morning Men Div.1
H.Levick Jones11 - 7E.SparksMonday Morning Men Div.1
J.Smith15 - 10D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson6 - 14K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
A.Stockham24 - 8C.SandersMonday Morning Men Div.2
G.Lloyd5 - 15J.DaleMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow17 - 11C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Burbidge12 - 7N.WilkinsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
J. Thornton4 - 18V. MorganMonday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain11 - 25S. BrittonMonday Afternoon Ladies
A. Hudson7.5 - 11S. FlowerMonday Afternoon Ladies
Judy Davies11 - 10Sh. FrouidMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves0 - 10M. NewmanMonday Afternoon Ladies
B.Paton12 - 12P.GunterMonday Evening Men
J Wright21 - 15B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins12 - 15G.LagesMonday Evening Men
M Phillips19 - 8J.FraylingMonday Evening Men
2 December 17
Romilly A 146 - 34Barry Athletic 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Millwood 123 - 45Sully Raiders 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
1 December 17
H. Levick-Jones0 - 10A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
T.Johnson20 - 10G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
S. Jodrell13 - 12M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan14 - 15D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock8 - 8B. ParrishFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
N.Goodrich10 - 0M. BradleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
R.Pitman9 - 10A.E. DudleyFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
D.J. Jones9 - 11P. SimmondsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Mepham8 - 17A. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
H.Trow14 - 6C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
L. Parsons5 - 25C.GoddardFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
30 November 17
C. Jenkins11 - 25J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
R. Browne14 - 11A. ShearsThursday Morning Mixed
C. Willmot15 - 9R. PrattThursday Morning Mixed
C. Barsby10 - 8M. NewmanThursday Morning Mixed
D.A. Jones19 - 12L. ThomasThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pitman4 - 17M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
E.G. Hill12 - 12K. HarryThursday Morning Mixed
G.M. Rees16 - 9R.CrockfordThursday Afternoon Men
C. Lewis4 - 13Gary WilliamsThursday Afternoon Men
M. Hurley16 - 11K. McLeodThursday Afternoon Men
C. Burbidge13 - 14A. CollardThursday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley13 - 7L. DaviesThursday Afternoon Men
29 November 17
G. Gane9 - 17A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall6 - 17A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
H .Trow7 - 19K. RomansWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woolcock15 - 15A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox10 - 8D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
C.Palfrey9 - 14T. WhiteWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Dale18 - 6G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Prithchard7 - 17M. MorganWednesday Morning Div. 2
R.Browne12 - 8C.BatesWednesday Morning Div. 2
K. Chedgzoy4 - 17K.McLeodWednesday Morning Div. 2
P. Davey6 - 11W. ChamberlainWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies2 - 23J. RogersWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Goddard7 - 14J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Davies7 - 15M. MartinWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Dainton10.5 - 6C. WillamsWednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Craig9 - 12J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P Gunter19 - 13B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding10 - 14B. MayorWednesday Evening Men
M.Stevens14 - 11M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
W. Summerell13 - 7C. BestWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths11 - 10A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
28 November 17
C.Willmot9 - 17A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones20 - 6A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
K. McLeod22 - 4Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.H. Frayling22 - 2J.CornwallTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J. Rogers8 - 12H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
O.T. May14 - 9B. ShearsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard18 - 12L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
S.Lathem6 - 14R.PitmanTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Browne12 - 7G. MortonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.G.Hill10 - 0M.DareTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Willkinson10 - 0L. ParsonsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R. Crockford16 - 4R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones11 - 14N. RobbinsTuesday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley6 - 17A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
T. Mullins2 - 18N. YoungTuesday Afternoon Men
L. Palmer9 - 17S. CloseTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans22 - 10H. Levick JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
D.C.Curtis12 - 8M. WoodcockTuesday Evening Mixed
J. Jones10 - 0S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
27 November 17
A. Collard13 - 9H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
E.Sparks14 - 9H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
G. Gane18 - 10D. BannisterMonday Morning Men Div.1
A.Rees10 - 14H. MullcockMonday Morning Men Div.1
J.Dale10 - 16M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Sanders7 - 11D.GoddardMonday Morning Men Div.2
N.Wilkinson14 - 13K.ChedgzoyMonday Morning Men Div.2
G.Lloyd8 - 19C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Palfrey12 - 22C.GibsonMonday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow13 - 13A.StockhamMonday Morning Men Div.2
W. Chamberlain10 - 13A. HudsonMonday Afternoon Ladies
M. Newman11 - 14R.J. JonesMonday Afternoon Ladies
Sh. Frouid7 - 13.5J. ThorntonMonday Afternoon Ladies
Judy Davies14 - 15S. BrittonMonday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan12 - 6J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
B McCarthy16 - 10B.PatonMonday Evening Men
M Phillips14 - 11N.RobbinsMonday Evening Men
J.Frayling8 - 16G.LagesMonday Evening Men
P.Gunter16 - 14J WrightMonday Evening Men
24 November 17
S. Jodrell6 - 13B. ParrishFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan10 - 10A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
T.Johnson18 - 12M.NewmanFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock9 - 12H. Levick-JonesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.M. Davies21 - 6G.JeevesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M. Bradley10 - 0L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Goddard15 - 9H.TrowFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Peters8 - 9R.PitmanFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley12 - 11D.J. JonesFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
N.Goodrich7 - 19P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A. Mepham9 - 11P. SimmondsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
23 November 17
M. Newman13 - 12R. BrowneThursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt13 - 8C. BarsbyThursday Morning Mixed
D.A. Jones12 - 5R. PitmanThursday Morning Mixed
C. Willmot16 - 8M. MorganThursday Morning Mixed
K. Harry19 - 6C. JenkinsThursday Morning Mixed
L. Thomas15 - 10E.G. HillThursday Morning Mixed
A. Shears11 - 15J. BestThursday Morning Mixed
R.Crockford18 - 12C. LewisThursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams15 - 4M. HurleyThursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane14 - 12C. BurbidgeThursday Afternoon Men
L. Davies5 - 17K. McLeodThursday Afternoon Men
A. Collard10 - 15G.M. ReesThursday Afternoon Men
22 November 17
K. Romans12 - 11D.MasonWednesday Morning Men Div 1
H .Trow7 - 14A. ReesWednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Fox11 - 15A.HarveyWednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woolcock15 - 14A. WoodsWednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Cornwall5 - 24G. GaneWednesday Morning Men Div 1
T. White12 - 14C.PrithchardWednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan11 - 7R.BrowneWednesday Morning Div. 2
K.McLeod18 - 11G. GarlandWednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Palfrey21 - 9K. ChedgzoyWednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Curtis18 - 7J. DaleWednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Rogers20 - 6C. DaviesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willams12 - 4C. GoddardWednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Davies10 - 12J. JeevesWednesday Afternoon Ladies
P. Davey18 - 3R. CraigWednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Holmes7 - 10J. BestWednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain8 - 17A. DaintonWednesday Afternoon Ladies
M.Stevens15 - 12A. ThomasWednesday Evening Men
I. Budding15 - 13C. BestWednesday Evening Men
P Gunter24 - 7W. SummerellWednesday Evening Men
B. Griffiths25 - 3B. HowcroftWednesday Evening Men
B. Mayor17 - 11M. PhillipsWednesday Evening Men
21 November 17
K. McLeod12 - 9A. MephamTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Cornwall4 - 23H. MullcockTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones12 - 15C.WillmotTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J. Rogers20 - 14Sh. FroudTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.H. Frayling13 - 11A. DaintonTuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
O.T. May11 - 13S.LathemTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
G. Morton9 - 10C.GoddardTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dare13 - 9N. WillkinsonTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Pitman15 - 6L. RichardsTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Parsons3 - 23R.BrowneTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B. Shears7 - 15E.G.HillTuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
T. Mullins11 - 13R. BallTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones18 - 10A. CollardTuesday Afternoon Men
R. Crockford16 - 9P. HanleyTuesday Afternoon Men
N. Robbins0 - 10T. WhiteTuesday Afternoon Men
S. Close17 - 18S. McKernanTuesday Evening Mixed
H. Levick Jones9 - 9D.C.CurtisTuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans9 - 14L. PalmerTuesday Evening Mixed
M. Woodcock26 - 5J. JonesTuesday Evening Mixed
20 November 17
E.Sparks8 - 11K. RomansMonday Morning Men Div.1
A.Rees14 - 14A. CollardMonday Morning Men Div.1
D. Bannister26 - 11H. TrowMonday Morning Men Div.1
G. Gane16 - 9H.Levick JonesMonday Morning Men Div.1
J.Smith10 - 13G.LloydMonday Morning Men Div.2
A.Stockham15 - 8C.BurbidgeMonday Morning Men Div.2
N.Wilkinson12 - 8J.DaleMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson15 - 7M.GronowMonday Morning Men Div.2
C.Sanders13 - 13M.DorrellMonday Morning Men Div.2
D.Goddard14 - 19C.PalfreyMonday Morning Men Div.2
S. Flower8 - 14V. MorganMonday Afternoon Ladies
S. Britton10 - 0J. JeevesMonday Afternoon Ladies
M. Newman17 - 14Judy DaviesMonday Afternoon Ladies
R.J. Jones3 - 15Sh. FrouidMonday Afternoon Ladies
J. Thornton13.5 - 5W. ChamberlainMonday Afternoon Ladies
J.Frayling14 - 19B McCarthyMonday Evening Men
B.Paton9 - 31J WrightMonday Evening Men
N.Robbins8 - 22P.GunterMonday Evening Men
G.Lages15 - 20M PhillipsMonday Evening Men
18 November 17
Sully Raiders 145 - 41Romilly A 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
Barry Athletic 139 - 35BP 1Saturday Afternoon Men League
17 November 17
G.Jeeves16 - 8V. MorganFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
B. Parrish8 - 15A. DaintonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Levick-Jones15 - 975T.JohnsonFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Newman10 - 8D.M. DaviesFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock19 - 12S. JodrellFriday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.Pitman10 - 0L. ParsonsFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds7 - 14C.GoddardFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A. Mepham12 - 8C. PetersFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
M. Bradley7 - 24P. MephamFriday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.E. Dudley6 - 16<