TeamsLeagues
A. Collard Monday Morning Men Div.1
A. Collard Tuesday Afternoon Men
A. Collard Thursday Afternoon Men
A. Dainton Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Dainton Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Dainton Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Davies Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
A. Hudson Monday Afternoon Ladies
A. Mepham Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
A. Mepham Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A. Rees Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Shears Thursday Morning Mixed
A. Thomas Wednesday Evening Men
A. Woods Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
A. Woolcock Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.E. Dudley Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
A.Harvey Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
A.Rees Monday Morning Men Div.1
A.Stockham Monday Morning Men Div.2
B McCarthy Monday Evening Men
B. Curtis Wednesday Morning Div. 2
B. Griffiths Wednesday Evening Men
B. Holmes Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
B. Howcroft Wednesday Evening Men
B. Mayor Wednesday Evening Men
B. Parrish Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
B. Shears Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
B.Paton Monday Evening Men
Barry Athletic 1 Saturday Afternoon Men League
BP 1 Saturday Afternoon Men League
C. Barsby Thursday Morning Mixed
C. Best Wednesday Evening Men
C. Burbidge Thursday Afternoon Men
C. Davies Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Goddard Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Jenkins Thursday Morning Mixed
C. Lewis Thursday Afternoon Men
C. Peters Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C. Willams Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
C. Willmot Thursday Morning Mixed
C.Bates Wednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Burbidge Monday Morning Men Div.2
C.Gibson Monday Morning Men Div.2
C.Goddard Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
C.Goddard Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
C.Palfrey Monday Morning Men Div.2
C.Palfrey Wednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Prithchard Wednesday Morning Div. 2
C.Sanders Monday Morning Men Div.2
C.Willmot Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D. Bannister Monday Morning Men Div.1
D.A. Jones Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.A. Jones Thursday Morning Mixed
D.C.Curtis Tuesday Evening Mixed
D.Goddard Monday Morning Men Div.2
D.J. Jones Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
D.M. Davies Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
D.Mason Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
E.G. Hill Thursday Morning Mixed
E.G.Hill Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
E.Sparks Monday Morning Men Div.1
G. Gane Monday Morning Men Div.1
G. Gane Thursday Afternoon Men
G. Gane Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
G. Garland Wednesday Morning Div. 2
G. Morton Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
G.Fox Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
G.Jeeves Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
G.Lages Monday Evening Men
G.Lloyd Monday Morning Men Div.2
G.M. Rees Thursday Afternoon Men
Gary Williams Thursday Afternoon Men
H .Trow Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
H. Levick Jones Tuesday Evening Mixed
H. Levick-Jones Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mulcock Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Mullcock Monday Morning Men Div.1
H. Mullcock Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
H. Trow Monday Morning Men Div.1
H.Levick Jones Monday Morning Men Div.1
H.Trow Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
I. Budding Wednesday Evening Men
J Wright Monday Evening Men
J. Best Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Best Thursday Morning Mixed
J. Cornwall Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
J. Dale Wednesday Morning Div. 2
J. Jeeves Monday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jeeves Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Jones Tuesday Evening Mixed
J. Rogers Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J. Rogers Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
J. Thornton Monday Afternoon Ladies
J.Cornwall Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
J.Dale Monday Morning Men Div.2
J.Frayling Monday Evening Men
J.Smith Monday Morning Men Div.2
Judy Davies Monday Afternoon Ladies
K. Chedgzoy Wednesday Morning Div. 2
K. Harry Thursday Morning Mixed
K. McLeod Thursday Afternoon Men
K. McLeod Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
K. Romans Monday Morning Men Div.1
K. Romans Tuesday Evening Mixed
K. Romans Wednesday Morning Men Div 1
K.Chedgzoy Monday Morning Men Div.2
K.McLeod Wednesday Morning Div. 2
L. Davies Thursday Afternoon Men
L. Palmer Tuesday Evening Mixed
L. Parsons Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Parsons Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
L. Richards Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
L. Thomas Thursday Morning Mixed
M Phillips Monday Evening Men
M. Bradley Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
M. Hurley Thursday Afternoon Men
M. Martin Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
M. Morgan Wednesday Morning Div. 2
M. Morgan Thursday Morning Mixed
M. Newman Monday Afternoon Ladies
M. Newman Thursday Morning Mixed
M. Phillips Wednesday Evening Men
M. Woodcock Tuesday Evening Mixed
M.Dare Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
M.Dorrell Monday Morning Men Div.2
M.Gronow Monday Morning Men Div.2
M.Newman Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
M.Stevens Wednesday Evening Men
Millwood 1 Saturday Afternoon Men League
N. Robbins Tuesday Afternoon Men
N. Willkinson Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
N. Young Tuesday Afternoon Men
N.Goodrich Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
N.Robbins Monday Evening Men
N.Wilkinson Monday Morning Men Div.2
O.T. May Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
P Gunter Wednesday Evening Men
P. Davey Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
P. Hanley Tuesday Afternoon Men
P. Hanley Thursday Afternoon Men
P. Mepham Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P. Simmonds Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
P.Gunter Monday Evening Men
R. Ball Tuesday Afternoon Men
R. Browne Thursday Morning Mixed
R. Craig Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
R. Crockford Tuesday Afternoon Men
R. Jones Tuesday Afternoon Men
R. Pitman Thursday Morning Mixed
R. Pratt Thursday Morning Mixed
R.Browne Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Browne Wednesday Morning Div. 2
R.Crockford Thursday Afternoon Men
R.H. Frayling Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
R.J. Jones Monday Afternoon Ladies
R.Pitman Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
R.Pitman Friday Morning Mixed - Div. 2
Romilly A 1 Saturday Afternoon Men League
S. Britton Monday Afternoon Ladies
S. Close Tuesday Evening Mixed
S. Flower Monday Afternoon Ladies
S. Jodrell Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
S. McKernan Tuesday Evening Mixed
S.Lathem Tuesday Morning Mixed League Div.2
Sh. Froud Tuesday Morning Mixed Div.1
Sh. Frouid Monday Afternoon Ladies
Sully Raiders 1 Saturday Afternoon Men League
T. Mullins Tuesday Afternoon Men
T. White Tuesday Afternoon Men
T. White Wednesday Morning Div. 2
T.Johnson Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
V. Morgan Monday Afternoon Ladies
V. Morgan Friday Morning Mixed Div.1
W. Chamberlain Monday Afternoon Ladies
W. Chamberlain Wednesday Afternoon Ladies
W. Summerell Wednesday Evening Men